Chapter Roster

Charter Class - August 17, 2002

Stunningly-Slick Six

Tiger

#02 Hyunjin "Chilly Willy" Lee Nakajima

#03 Vicky "Fuji" Cao

#04 Hannah "Mocha" Seoh

#05 Joann "Shiseido" Truong-Nguyen

#06 Nancy "Mulan" Dinh-Nguyen

#07 Quyen "Mew" Phan

Alpha Class - Fall 2002

Fun-Loving Five

Unicorn

#08 Mai "Crystal" Vu

#09 Cecilia "Evian" Nguyen

#10 Linda "Monkichi" Bui

#11 Thao "Tenshi" Tran

#12 Ellen "Flash" Tran

Beta Class - Spring 2003

Silly-Swinging Six

Monkey

#13 Thy "Essence" Nghiem

#14 Kamille "Spazzle" Zablan

#15 Christine "Roly Poly" Yu Chiang

#16 Rie "Bamboozle" Kojima

#17 Erica "Komodia" Munoz

#18 Kristy "Kamikaze" Hoge

Gamma Class - Fall 2003

Fiery Four

Turtle

#19 Jeeyeon "Chamois" Cha Boyd

#20 Yun "Buttercup" Leong

#21 Stephanie "Cheerios" Chang

#22 Dina "Midori" De La Cruz

Epsilon Class - Spring 2004

Outrageous One

Pig

#23 Pamela "Allure" Ford

Zeta Class - Fall 2004

Funky Four

Chinchilla

#25 Crystal "Alizé" Phommasathit

#26 Karen "Bebe" Chan

#27 Jessie "Precious" Sheng Jacobs

Eta Class - Fall 2005

Tenacious Three

Koi Fish

#28 Cleo "Fuze" Nguyen

#29 Maiko "Venus" Yamashita

#30 Alice "Lush" Wang

Theta Class - Fall 2006

Optimistic One

Swan

#31 Rissa "Iris" Carla

Iota Class - Fall 2007

Onerous One

Starfish

#32 Thuy "Canary" Duong Pham

Kappa Class - Fall 2008

Thrilling Three

Goldfish

#33 Michelle "Rhapsody" Kim

#34 Hanna "Katana" Lavallee

#35 Ina "flickr" Kim

Lambda Class - Fall 2009

Fab Five

Panda

#36 Vanessa "Izora" Hoang

#37 Paulina "Polaris" Thai

#38 Jessie "Lily" Truong

#39 Liu "Masque" Jingyu

#40 Emily "Hyacinth" La Guera

Mu Class - Spring 2010

Talented Two

Cow

#41 Jade "Myst" Au

#42 Elysam "Oriion" Raib

Nu Class - Fall 2010

Thoughtful Three

Ladybug

#43 Shirley "Leilani" Yip

#44 Weily "Rajini" Grina-Shay

#45 Katy "Java" Ngo

Xi Class - Fall 2011

Triumphant Three

Owl

#46 Sarah "Amanzi" Berman

#47 Nancy "Meiko" Dao

#48 Linda "Opal" Nguyen

Omicron Class - Spring 2012

Tantalizing Two

Peacock

#49 Ronak "Menyala" Makadia

#50 Rashma "Nectar" Faroqui

Pi Class - Fall 2012

Trustful Two

Dolphin

#51 Cara "Cypress" Ding

#52 Monica "Mars" Tieu

Rho Class - Spring 2013

Thunderous Three

Rhino

#53 Carah "cLover" Bui

#54 Amy "Intrinsique" Kucewicz

#55 Donna "Breezy" Nguyen

Sigma Class - Fall 2013

Super Seven

Sheep

#56 Mai "Helios" Nguyen

#57 Liz "Luminosity" Nguyen

#58 Joo Eun "Puria" Kim

#59 Huong "Dove" Huynh

#60 Denise "Solix" Nguyen

#61 Victoria Lu "Accent" Xie

#62 Chloe Nhung "Cosmos" Tran

Tau Class - Spring 2014

Sassy Six

Elephant

#63 Hanna "Ari" Seo

#64 Anna "Diphae" Jiang

#65 Aanchal "Drizzy" Seth

#66 Neha "Skyla" Bhatnagar

#67 Leah "Aspen" Ramos

#68 Christine "Raysa" Yeh

Upsilon Class - Fall 2014

Foxy Five

Fox

#69 Haley "Lunetta" Lane-Dinh

#70 Brianna "Theia" Williams

#71 LaQueena "Lynx" Mitchell

#72 Patience "Andante" Stockwell

#73 Joanne "Marcato" Cui

Phi Class - Spring 2015

Tasteful Two

Giraffee

#74 Maleea "Vulpix" Brown

#75 Senna "Divya" Meyer

Chi Class - Fall 2015

Flawless Five

Lion

#76 Martina "ARDEA" Pineda

#77 Vy "Azaa" Mai

#78 Heather "Aiono" Luong

#79 Sreenidhi "Lazuli" Madabhushi

#80 Brianna "Kilig" George

Psi Class - Spring 2016

Fated Four

Narwhal

#81 Victoria "Ualani" Vue

#82 Stephanie "Eroico" Tam

#83 Michelle "Sora" Tran

#84 Priya "Lalita" Thomas

Omega Class - Fall 2016

Strongest Seven

Wolf

#85 Socheathta "CANTABILÉ" Phouny

#86 Cindy "mAgnificent" Dao

#87 Donna "ARIADNÊ" Le

#88 Sruthi "Natsuki" Pillai

#89 Khanh Phuong "Zorya" Truong

#90 Jessica "rivA" Do

#91 Claire "Neela" James

Alpha Alpha Class - Spring 2017

Trifecta Three

Goat

#92 Monica "Umeko" Lam

#93 Kaitlin "REVOQÛE" Vo

#94 Kristina "XEIRΛ" Nguyen

Alpha Beta Class - Fall 2017

Scintillating Seven

Lynx

#95 Victoria "ERISED" Voeung

#96 Elise "PATRONUS" Tran

#97 Lucía "Sphynx" Garay

#98 Sheridan "Kohaku" Sackman

#99 Nami "VorteX" Ikeda

#100 Jennifer "ARVΞLLA" Chu Nguyen

#101 Sabrina "OBLIVIÖN" Bernardo

Alpha Gamma Class - Spring 2018

Fierce Five

Panther

#102 Ngoc "NOVAYLA" Nguyen

#103 Angel "Serein" Nguyen

#104 Rachel "Jielysián" Hiller

#105 Jessica "Sardønyx" Smith

#106 Annamae "Komorebi" Morris

Alpha Delta Class - Fall 2018

Extravagant Eight

Jellyfish

#107 Natasha "Bumi" Dinh

#108 Donna "Jinora" Nguyen

#109 Emily "Irelia" Finley

#110 Nichole "Asterix" Lane

#111 Heather "Kalon" Cheng

#112 Gabrielle "aristëlle" Bui

#113 Ishani "Lyzel" Paul

#114 Phoebe "Isledenâ" Goodale

Alpha Epsilon Class - Fall 2019

Sacred Seven

Sloth

#115 Michelle "NΩRENE" Pham

#116 Krishna "AΔDIA" Patel

#117 Divya "Flaralux" Joshi

#118 Kelly "Kyoshi" Bui

#119 Anetta "aretáea" Sung

#120 Brianna "Sampaguita" Tiglao

#121 Michelle "Eleusis" Truong

Alpha Zeta Class - Spring 2020

Trailblazing Three

Koala

#122 Isha "ellotüs" Lodhawala

#123 Ria "Bharoså" Parikh

#124 Harman "Rôsalínx" Hayer

Alpha Eta Class - Fall 2020

True Two

Seal

#125 Anya "EΔALIA" Thumma

#126 Alyssa "veralina" Nguyen